Facebook Twitter

Primera División



Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 0 - 0 Villarreal Villarreal
Estadio Municipal de Anoeta
V
20:15h
Real Betis Real Betis 0 - 0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Estadio Benito Villamarín
V
22:00h
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0 - 0 Barcelona Barcelona
Estadio de Mendizorroza
S
18:15h
Levante Levante 0 - 0 Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
S
20:15h
Girona Girona 0 - 0 Málaga Málaga
Estadi Municipal de Montilivi
S
20:15h
Las Palmas Las Palmas 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
Estadio de Gran Canaria
S
22:15h
Espanyol Espanyol 0 - 0 Leganés Leganés
RCDE Stadium
D
18:15h
Eibar Eibar 0 - 0 Athletic Club Athletic Club
Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa
D
18:15h
Getafe Getafe 0 - 0 Sevilla Sevilla
Coliseum Alfonso Pérez
D
20:15h
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0 - 0 Valencia Valencia
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
D
22:15h
Parrilla
Lunes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.55h Levante-Villarreal
Liga
22.00h Malaga-Eibar
Liga
Martes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.15h Sevilla FC-Basaksehir
Liga de Campeones
Hoy Miércoles
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.10h Istanbul B.-Sevilla FC
Liga de Campeones
Jueves
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Chema Borrero
20.15h Athletic de Bilbao-Panatinaikos
Liga Europa
Viernes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
14.00h Previa primera jornada de Liga
Con Fran Ortiz
16.00h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.55h Real Sociedad-Villarreal
Liga
22.00h Real Betis-Celta de Vigo
Liga
Sábado
17.55h Alavés-Barcelona
Liga
20.10h Levante-Deportivo y Girona-Malaga
Liga
22.10h Las Palmas-Atco.Madrid
Liga
Domingo
17.55h Espanyol-Leganés y Eibar-Athletic
Liga
20.10h Getafe-Sevilla
Liga
22.10h R.Madrid-Valencia
Liga
El Desmarque