Facebook Twitter

Primera División



Valencia Valencia 5 - 0 Málaga Málaga
Estadio de Mestalla
Alfonso Alvarez Izquierdo
M
20:00h
Barcelona Barcelona 6 - 1 Eibar Eibar
Camp Nou
Alejandro Hernandez
M
22:00h
Athletic Club Athletic Club 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
San Mamés Barria
Javier Estrada Fernandez
M
20:00h
Leganés Leganés 0 - 0 Girona Girona
Estadio Municipal de Butarque
Mario Melero Lopez
M
20:00h
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 0 - 0 Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
Estadio Municipal de Riazor
David Medie Jimenez
M
21:00h
Sevilla Sevilla 0 - 0 Las Palmas Las Palmas
Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
Jose Luis Gonzalez Gonzalez
M
22:00h
Real Madrid Real Madrid 0 - 0 Real Betis Real Betis
Estadio Santiago Bernabéu
Antonio Mateu
M
22:00h
Villarreal Villarreal 0 - 0 Espanyol Espanyol
Estadio de la Cerámica
J
20:00h
Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 0 - 0 Getafe Getafe
Estadio de Balaídos
J
21:00h
Levante Levante 0 - 0 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
J
22:00h
Parrilla
Lunes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.40h Espanyol-Celta de Vigo
Liga
Martes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.25h Valencia-Málaga
Liga
21.51h Barcelona-Éibar
Liga
Hoy Miércoles
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.25h Athletic-Atlético de Madrid y Deportivo-Alavés
Liga
21.51h R.Madrid-Betis y Sevilla-Las Palmas
Liga
Jueves
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.40h Villarreal-Espanyol, Celta-Getafe y Levante-R.Sociedad
Liga
Viernes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
14.00h Previa Jornada de Liga
Con Fran Ortiz
16.00h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
Sábado
12.30h Atlético de Madrid-Sevilla FC
Liga
15.40h Alavés-Real Madrid
Liga
18.16h Málaga-Athletic
Liga
20.26h Girona-Barcelona
Liga
Domingo
11.30h Espanyol-Deportivo
Liga
15.40h Getafe-Villarreal
Liga
18.16h Éibar-Celta y Las Palmas-Leganés
Liga
20.26h R.Sociedad-Valencia
Liga
El Desmarque