Facebook Twitter

Segunda División



Almería Almería 0 - 0 Sevilla II Sevilla II
Estadio de los Juegos Mediterráneos
V
21:00h
Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0 - 0 Osasuna Osasuna
Estadio Camp Nou Municipal
S
16:00h
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Lorca Lorca
Estadio Municipal El Molinón
S
18:00h
Granada Granada 0 - 0 Córdoba Córdoba
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
S
18:00h
Tenerife Tenerife 0 - 0 Alcorcón Alcorcón
Estadio Heliodoro Rodríguez Lopéz
S
20:00h
Huesca Huesca 0 - 0 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid
Estadio El Alcoraz
D
12:00h
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Estadio del Rayo Vallecano
D
16:00h
Albacete Albacete 0 - 0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Estadio Carlos Belmonte
D
18:00h
Cádiz Cádiz 0 - 0 Numancia Numancia
Estadio Ramón de Carranza
D
20:00h
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0 - 0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
Estadio de la Romareda
D
20:30h
Barcelona II Barcelona II 0 - 0 Lugo Lugo
Mini Estadi
L
20:30h
Parrilla
Lunes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.40h Espanyol-Celta de Vigo
Liga
Martes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.25h Valencia-Málaga
Liga
21.51h Barcelona-Éibar
Liga
Hoy Miércoles
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.25h Athletic-Atlético de Madrid y Deportivo-Alavés
Liga
21.51h R.Madrid-Betis y Sevilla-Las Palmas
Liga
Jueves
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
19.40h Villarreal-Espanyol, Celta-Getafe y Levante-R.Sociedad
Liga
Viernes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
14.00h Previa Jornada de Liga
Con Fran Ortiz
16.00h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
Sábado
12.30h Atlético de Madrid-Sevilla FC
Liga
15.40h Alavés-Real Madrid
Liga
18.16h Málaga-Athletic
Liga
20.26h Girona-Barcelona
Liga
Domingo
11.30h Espanyol-Deportivo
Liga
15.40h Getafe-Villarreal
Liga
18.16h Éibar-Celta y Las Palmas-Leganés
Liga
20.26h R.Sociedad-Valencia
Liga
El Desmarque