Facebook Twitter

Clasificación Primera División 2017

Equipos PT PJ G E P GF GC
1 Real Madrid Real Madrid 40 17 12 4 1 46 16
2 Sevilla Sevilla 39 18 12 3 3 38 22
3 Barcelona Barcelona 38 18 11 5 2 47 17
4 Atlético Atlético 34 18 10 4 4 32 14
5 R. Sociedad R. Sociedad 32 18 10 2 6 30 25
6 Villarreal Villarreal 31 18 8 7 3 26 12
7 Athletic Athletic 28 18 8 4 6 22 19
8 Celta Celta 27 18 8 3 7 29 32
9 Eibar Eibar 26 18 7 5 6 25 24
10 Las Palmas Las Palmas 25 19 6 7 6 28 30
11 Espanyol Espanyol 23 18 5 8 5 22 25
12 Alavés Alavés 22 18 5 7 6 15 18
13 Málaga Málaga 21 18 5 6 7 26 31
14 Real Betis Real Betis 21 18 6 3 9 20 30
15 Deportivo Deportivo 19 19 4 7 8 24 29
16 Leganés Leganés 17 18 4 5 9 13 29
17 Valencia Valencia 16 17 4 4 9 26 33
18 Sporting Sporting 12 18 3 3 12 19 37
19 Granada Granada 10 18 1 7 10 15 39
20 Osasuna Osasuna 9 18 1 6 11 17 38
Parrilla
Lunes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.25h Málaga-Real Sociedad
Liga
Martes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
16.00h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
Miércoles
10.55h Desmarcados
Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.30h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
18.50h Alcorcón-Alavés
Copa del Rey
21.01h R.Madrid-Celta de Vigo
Copa del Rey
Jueves
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.30h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
18.50h Atlético de Madrid-Eibar
Copa del Rey
21.00h R.Sociedad-FC Barcelona
Copa del Rey
Viernes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
14.00h Comuniazo
Con _Fran Ortiz
16.00h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.25h Las Palmas-Deportivo
Liga
23.01h La órbita de Éndor (R)
Hoy Sábado
12.25h Espanyol-Granada
Liga
15.40h R.Madrid-Málaga
Liga
18.25h Alavés-Leganés
Liga
20.35h Villarreal-Valencia
Liga
Domingo
11.25h Osasuna-Sevilla
Liga
15.40h Athletic-Atlético de Madrid
Liga
18.25h Betis-Sporting y R.Sociedad-Celta
Liga
20.35h Eibar-Barcelona
Liga
El Desmarque