Facebook Twitter

Clasificación Segunda B 2018

Equipos PT PJ G E P GF GC DG
1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 36 15 11 3 1 25 11 +14
2 Deportivo La Coruna II Deportivo La Coruna II 31 15 9 4 2 22 10 +12
3 Celta de Vigo II Celta de Vigo II 28 15 8 4 3 19 13 +6
4 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 27 15 8 3 4 23 14 +9
5 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 27 15 8 3 4 22 19 +3
6 SS Reyes SS Reyes 23 15 7 2 6 18 17 +1
7 Rapido Bouzas Rapido Bouzas 23 15 6 5 4 17 16 +1
8 Atletico Madrid II Atletico Madrid II 21 15 5 6 4 21 20 +1
9 Real Madrid II Real Madrid II 20 15 5 5 5 19 14 +5
10 Union Adarve Union Adarve 19 15 5 4 6 16 21 -5
11 Talavera CF Talavera CF 19 15 5 4 6 11 16 -5
12 Coruxo Coruxo 18 15 5 3 7 10 15 -5
13 Toledo Toledo 16 15 3 7 5 25 24 +1
14 Pontevedra Pontevedra 16 15 4 4 7 21 23 -2
15 Guijuelo Guijuelo 16 15 3 7 5 11 13 -2
16 Cerceda Cerceda 16 15 4 4 7 8 16 -8
17 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 15 15 3 6 6 11 16 -5
18 Ponferradina Ponferradina 13 15 3 4 8 15 16 -1
19 Gimnastica Segoviana Gimnastica Segoviana 13 15 2 7 6 12 19 -7
20 Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II 8 15 1 5 9 11 24 -13
Parrilla
Lunes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.40h Eibar-Betis
Liga
Martes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.10h Sevilla-Liverpool y APOEL-R.Madrid
Liga de Campeones
Hoy Miércoles
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.10h Juventus-Barcelona y Atco.M-Roma
Liga de Campeones
Jueves
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
16.45h Astana-Villarreal
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
18.51h Athletic-Hertha y Rosenborg-R.Sociedad
Liga Europa
Viernes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
14.00h Previa Jornada de Liga
Con Fran Ortiz
16.00h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.45h Celta-Leganés
Liga
Sábado
12.30h Alavés-Eibar
Liga
15.45h R.Madrid-Málaga
Liga
18.16h Betis-Girona
Liga
20.31h Levante-Atco.Madrid
Liga
Domingo
11.40h Deportivo-Athletic B.
Liga
15.40h R.Sociedad-Las Palmas
Liga
18.16h Villarreal-Sevilla
Liga
20.31h Valencia-Barcelona
Liga
El Desmarque