Facebook Twitter

Clasificación Segunda División 2018

Equipos PT PJ G E P GF GC DG
1 Huesca Huesca 29 15 8 5 2 22 9 +13
2 Lugo Lugo 26 15 8 2 5 16 14 +2
3 Osasuna Osasuna 25 15 6 7 2 19 11 +8
4 Numancia Numancia 25 15 7 4 4 19 14 +5
5 Granada Granada 24 15 6 6 3 24 16 +8
6 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 24 15 6 6 3 21 16 +5
7 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 23 15 6 5 4 29 24 +5
8 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 23 15 6 5 4 18 13 +5
9 Cadiz Cadiz 23 15 6 5 4 13 10 +3
10 Tenerife Tenerife 21 15 5 6 4 19 15 +4
11 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 20 15 5 5 5 21 21 0
12 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 20 15 4 8 3 11 13 -2
13 Alcorcon Alcorcon 19 15 5 4 6 13 19 -6
14 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 18 15 4 6 5 19 20 -1
15 Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona 18 15 5 3 7 18 20 -2
16 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 17 15 3 8 4 17 22 -5
17 Albacete Albacete 17 15 4 5 6 12 19 -7
18 Barcelona II Barcelona II 16 15 3 7 5 16 18 -2
19 Almeria Almeria 15 15 4 3 8 12 17 -5
20 Lorca Lorca 13 15 3 4 8 14 20 -6
21 Sevilla II Sevilla II 11 15 1 8 6 11 20 -9
22 Cordoba Cordoba 11 15 3 2 10 15 28 -13
Parrilla
Lunes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.40h Eibar-Betis
Liga
Martes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.10h Sevilla-Liverpool y APOEL-R.Madrid
Liga de Campeones
Hoy Miércoles
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.10h Juventus-Barcelona y Atco.M-Roma
Liga de Campeones
Jueves
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
16.45h Astana-Villarreal
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
18.51h Athletic-Hertha y Rosenborg-R.Sociedad
Liga Europa
Viernes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
14.00h Previa Jornada de Liga
Con Fran Ortiz
16.00h Desmarcados (R)
Con Jorge Liaño y Jesús Borrero
20.45h Celta-Leganés
Liga
Sábado
12.30h Alavés-Eibar
Liga
15.45h R.Madrid-Málaga
Liga
18.16h Betis-Girona
Liga
20.31h Levante-Atco.Madrid
Liga
Domingo
11.40h Deportivo-Athletic B.
Liga
15.40h R.Sociedad-Las Palmas
Liga
18.16h Villarreal-Sevilla
Liga
20.31h Valencia-Barcelona
Liga
El Desmarque