Facebook Twitter

Clasificación Segunda División 2018

Equipos PT PJ G E P GF GC DG
1 Huesca Huesca 55 27 16 7 4 42 21 +21
2 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 47 27 12 11 4 45 31 +14
3 Cadiz Cadiz 47 27 13 8 6 28 16 +12
4 Granada Granada 46 27 13 7 7 39 29 +10
5 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 45 27 12 9 6 39 29 +10
6 Numancia Numancia 44 27 12 8 7 34 27 +7
7 Osasuna Osasuna 43 27 11 10 6 31 22 +9
8 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 42 27 12 6 9 48 41 +7
9 Lugo Lugo 41 27 12 5 10 29 29 0
10 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 40 27 11 7 9 37 27 +10
11 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 37 27 9 10 8 31 29 +2
12 Tenerife Tenerife 34 27 8 10 9 36 32 +4
13 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 34 27 7 13 7 19 26 -7
14 Alcorcon Alcorcon 34 27 8 10 9 24 32 -8
15 Barcelona II Barcelona II 33 27 8 9 10 32 32 0
16 Almeria Almeria 33 27 9 6 12 26 29 -3
17 Albacete Albacete 33 27 8 9 10 23 30 -7
18 Gimnastic Tarragona Gimnastic Tarragona 32 27 9 5 13 29 36 -7
19 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 29 27 6 11 10 35 45 -10
20 Cordoba Cordoba 19 27 5 4 18 31 51 -20
21 Lorca Lorca 17 27 4 5 18 23 45 -22
22 Sevilla II Sevilla II 16 27 2 10 15 17 39 -22
Parrilla
Lunes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Chema Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Chema Borrero
20.40h Getafe-Celta
Liga
Martes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Chema Borrero
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Chema Borrero
20.10h Chelsea-FC Barcelona
Liga de Campeones
Miércoles
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Chema Borrero
15.30h Desmarcados (R)
Con Chema Borrero
18.35h Leganés-R.Madrid
Liga
20.36h Sevilla FC-Manchester United
Liga de Campeones
Jueves
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Chema Borrero
15.30h Desmarcados (R)
Con Chema Borrero
18.40h Villarreal-O.Lyon y Atco.Madrid-Copenague
Liga Europa
20.56h Salzburgo-R.Sociedad y Athletic-Sp.Moscú
Liga Europa
Hoy Viernes
10.55h Desmarcados
Con Chema Borrero
14.00h Comuniazo
Con Fran Ortiz
15.55h Desmarcados (R)
Con Chema Borrero
20.40h Deportivo-Espanyol
Liga
Sábado
12.40h Celta-Eibar
Liga
15.45h R.Madrid-Alavés
Liga
18.20h Leganés-Las Palmas
Liga
20.36h Barcelona-Girona
Liga
Domingo
11.40h Villarreal-Getafe
Liga
15.45h Athletic-Málaga
Liga
18.16h Valencia-R.Sociedad
Liga
20.31h Sevilla FC-Atco.Madrid
Liga
El Desmarque